Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics

N88W16748 Main St, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
(262) 373-0401
4.9 / 5 (36 Reviews)
Medical spa
Medical spa

Tips for Laser Hair Removal Salon Visit

Appointment and Scheduling: Please book your laser hair removal session in advance to ensure we can accommodate your preferred time. Each session typically takes around 20-30 minutes, so plan your schedule accordingly.

  1. Skin Care: Avoid excessive sun exposure before and after your treatment. We recommend using sunscreen to protect your skin. Please refrain from waxing or shaving the treatment area within 24 hours before your session to prevent skin irritation.
  2. Dress Comfortably: To ensure your comfort, we suggest wearing loose, breathable clothing. Since the treatment area will need to be exposed, wearing easily removable clothing is advisable.
  3. Pre-treatment Consultation: If you have any health concerns, skin conditions, or are taking medications, please inform our professionals ahead of time. We will provide personalized care recommendations to suit your needs.
  4. Relax and Enjoy: During the treatment, just relax. Our equipment and techniques are safe and designed to provide you with a comfortable experience.

You May Also Like

Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024

1

13

Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024

Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024

$279.00
$399.00

1343 reviews

96% Hair Reduction in 2 Weeks

90-Day 100% Money Back Guarantee

Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X

1

3

Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X

Ulike X

$349.00
$429.00

292 reviews

94% Hair Reduction fo Man in 2 Weeks

90-Day 100% Money Back Guarantee

Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.

1

31

Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.

Appareil d'épilation à lumière pulsée Ulike Sapphire Air3

$199.00
$329.00

6352 reviews

90% Hair Reduction in 4 Weeks

90-Day 100% Money Back Guarantee

Results and reviews for Ulike IPL Hair Removal

a1_39c212eb-5dbb-4a5f-bcb9-c47e5d230b7a_475x.webp__PID:16d26202-8a58-4f73-9d18-c67e1c8aa0e7

"Using the device was so easy without pain. I finally feel like I found something that works with my hair and sensitive skin, not against it."

Shayden Thomas

a2_4db05448-5c6f-4362-a418-046f7d04538e_475x.webp__PID:ae2bb80a-c640-4fb1-9eb9-fc72a2b28c2d

"Compared to other hair removal methods, the best thing for me is how long it lasts. I'm feeling much more confident now, and I'll definitely be recommending it to my family and friends."

Mirabella Marchiorlatti

a3_bd1f2afd-68a0-4280-afe4-a5090615914d_475x.webp__PID:08f440bb-7ea7-4898-85dc-dae013af1ad8

"I used to pay for fancy razors or go get laser, which was inconvenient and really adding up. Being able to use Ulike at home I finally feel in control of my hair removal for the first time."Isabella Davis

Isabella Davis

a4_6d398645-f78c-4b24-96ca-a2c208c941a8_475x.webp__PID:7941d546-5395-4ea2-a3dd-b449e8d617e0

"I experience a lot of irritation after shaving and waxing. Using Ulike, I loved that when a few hairs did grow back, it didn't give me any discomfort at all."

Raven Mapanao

a5_d4ab63af-9ff8-4b78-ae40-d3ab01ffe606_475x.webp__PID:d5465395-cea2-43dd-b449-e8d617e0e202

"Waxing is my go-to for bikini line hair removal, but it takes a lot of time and planning ahead. The Air 3 gave me the same results but simplified my routine, making my life so much easier."

Ashley McWilliams

a6_796d6555-6ae4-4a85-a849-3913383a9af9_475x.webp__PID:60f3b12b-8a83-48ae-80dc-cacba1d9a568

"I'm so happy to have found Ulike IPL! I had such a great experience with it, and it feels so good to finally find a method and a brand I can trust for long-term hair removal."

Raquel Basco

a7_475x.webp__PID:5395cea2-63dd-4449-a8d6-17e0e202ee00

"The fact that it lasts a really long time is huge for me. Not having to waste time or money using razors has been awesome."

Ben Philpot

a8_475x.webp__PID:cea263dd-b449-48d6-97e0-e202ee0018fc

"With sensitive skin, I always get razor burns or cuts when shaving. The cooling feeling from the Air 3 makes removing my hair really relaxing."

Gilbert Bargas

a9_475x.webp__PID:63ddb449-e8d6-47e0-a202-ee0018fc991e

"Since I started using this device, my hair is much thinner and grows back slower. Plus, my skin just feels so much more refreshed compared to when I shave."

Upen Akki

About Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics

**Brand Introduction: Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics**

Established in 2021 and headquartered in Los Angeles, California, Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics is a premier beauty brand specializing in advanced skincare treatments, aesthetic procedures, and high-quality beauty products. Our key services include facial rejuvenation, body contouring, and personalized skincare consultations. What sets us apart is our commitment to combining innovative technology with a holistic approach, ensuring customized solutions that enhance natural beauty. With a team of experienced professionals and a focus on client education, Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics strives to empower individuals to achieve their aesthetic goals safely and effectively.

Services Offered

Certified professionals

Free consultations

 Pay Installments

Luxury

Appointment

18 years in business

Reviews

I had an amazing experience with Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics! Their hair removal service was incredibly effective, and the staff made me feel so comfortable throughout the process. Highly recommend!

-Jessica Thompson

Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics exceeded my expectations! The hair removal treatment was quick and virtually painless. I’m so happy with the results and can’t wait to go back for my next session.

-Michael Anderson

Fantastic service at Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics! I was nervous about hair removal, but the team walked me through everything. The results have been fantastic—definitely worth the visit!

-Sarah Lee

Fantastic service at Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics! I was nervous about hair removal, but the team walked me through everything. The results have been fantastic—definitely worth the visit!

-David Kim

I love Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics! The hair removal treatments are effective and the staff is so friendly and professional. I always leave feeling beautiful and confident.

-Emily Rodriguez

I had a great experience with Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics for hair removal. The facility is clean, and the staff is attentive. I noticed results after just a few sessions. Highly recommend!

-Chris Patel

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics offer?

Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics offers a range of services including facials, chemical peels, microdermabrasion, laser hair removal, and injectables like Botox and dermal fillers.

How can I book an appointment with Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics?

You can book an appointment with Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics by visiting our official website and using the online booking system, or by calling our customer service directly.

What are the benefits of facial treatments at Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics?

Facial treatments at Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics help to rejuvenate your skin, improve texture, reduce signs of aging, and promote overall skin health through personalized skincare solutions.

Are the products used at Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics safe and effective?

Yes, Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics uses only FDA-approved products and treatments that are backed by clinical research to ensure safety and effectiveness for our clients.

What are the prices for services at Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics?

Pricing for services at Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics varies depending on the treatment. Please visit our website for a detailed list of services and their respective prices.

Can I find customer reviews for Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics?

Yes, you can find customer reviews for Crazy Beautiful Aesthetics on our website, as well as on platforms like Google Reviews and Yelp, where clients share their experiences.

Locations

N88W16748 Main St, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051