Sonterra Laser Med Spa

1202 E Sonterra Blvd #303, San Antonio, TX 78258
(210) 545-3327
4.4 / 5 (227 Reviews)
Chinesische Medizin
医疗温泉, 日间水疗中心, 激光脱毛服务, 诊所, 美容护肤中心, 减肥服务

Vergleichen Sie die Haarentfernung

Appointment and Scheduling: Please book your laser hair removal session in advance to ensure we can accommodate your preferred time. Each session typically takes around 20-30 minutes, so plan your schedule accordingly.

  1. Skin Care: Avoid excessive sun exposure before and after your treatment. We recommend using sunscreen to protect your skin. Please refrain from waxing or shaving the treatment area within 24 hours before your session to prevent skin irritation.
  2. Dress Comfortably: To ensure your comfort, we suggest wearing loose, breathable clothing. Since the treatment area will need to be exposed, wearing easily removable clothing is advisable.
  3. Pre-treatment Consultation: If you have any health concerns, skin conditions, or are taking medications, please inform our professionals ahead of time. We will provide personalized care recommendations to suit your needs.
  4. Relax and Enjoy: During the treatment, just relax. Our equipment and techniques are safe and designed to provide you with a comfortable experience.

You May Also Like

Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024

1

13

Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024
Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024

Ulike Air 10:Ulike Laser Hair Removal Coupons in November 2024

$279.00
$399.00

1343 reviews

96% Hair Reduction in 2 Weeks

90-Day 100% Money Back Guarantee

Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X

1

3

Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X
Ulike X

Ulike X

$349.00
$429.00

292 reviews

94% Hair Reduction fo Man in 2 Weeks

90-Day 100% Money Back Guarantee

Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.

1

31

Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.
Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL Hair Removal Handset.

Ulike Sapphire Air3 IPL-Haarentfernungs-Handgerät

$199.00
$329.00

6352 reviews

90% Hair Reduction in 4 Weeks

90-Day 100% Money Back Guarantee

Results and reviews for Ulike IPL Hair Removal

a1_39c212eb-5dbb-4a5f-bcb9-c47e5d230b7a_475x.webp__PID:16d26202-8a58-4f73-9d18-c67e1c8aa0e7

"Using the device was so easy without pain. I finally feel like I found something that works with my hair and sensitive skin, not against it."

Shayden Thomas

a2_4db05448-5c6f-4362-a418-046f7d04538e_475x.webp__PID:ae2bb80a-c640-4fb1-9eb9-fc72a2b28c2d

"Compared to other hair removal methods, the best thing for me is how long it lasts. I'm feeling much more confident now, and I'll definitely be recommending it to my family and friends."

Mirabella Marchiorlatti

a3_bd1f2afd-68a0-4280-afe4-a5090615914d_475x.webp__PID:08f440bb-7ea7-4898-85dc-dae013af1ad8

"I used to pay for fancy razors or go get laser, which was inconvenient and really adding up. Being able to use Ulike at home I finally feel in control of my hair removal for the first time."Isabella Davis

Isabella Davis

a4_6d398645-f78c-4b24-96ca-a2c208c941a8_475x.webp__PID:7941d546-5395-4ea2-a3dd-b449e8d617e0

"I experience a lot of irritation after shaving and waxing. Using Ulike, I loved that when a few hairs did grow back, it didn't give me any discomfort at all."

Raven Mapanao

a5_d4ab63af-9ff8-4b78-ae40-d3ab01ffe606_475x.webp__PID:d5465395-cea2-43dd-b449-e8d617e0e202

"Waxing is my go-to for bikini line hair removal, but it takes a lot of time and planning ahead. The Air 3 gave me the same results but simplified my routine, making my life so much easier."

Ashley McWilliams

a6_796d6555-6ae4-4a85-a849-3913383a9af9_475x.webp__PID:60f3b12b-8a83-48ae-80dc-cacba1d9a568

"I'm so happy to have found Ulike IPL! I had such a great experience with it, and it feels so good to finally find a method and a brand I can trust for long-term hair removal."

Raquel Basco

a7_475x.webp__PID:5395cea2-63dd-4449-a8d6-17e0e202ee00

"The fact that it lasts a really long time is huge for me. Not having to waste time or money using razors has been awesome."

Ben Philpot

a8_475x.webp__PID:cea263dd-b449-48d6-97e0-e202ee0018fc

"With sensitive skin, I always get razor burns or cuts when shaving. The cooling feeling from the Air 3 makes removing my hair really relaxing."

Gilbert Bargas

a9_475x.webp__PID:63ddb449-e8d6-47e0-a202-ee0018fc991e

"Since I started using this device, my hair is much thinner and grows back slower. Plus, my skin just feels so much more refreshed compared to when I shave."

Upen Akki

Über Sonterra Laser Med Spa

**Brand Introduction: Sonterra Laser Med Spa**

Established in 2010, Sonterra Laser Med Spa is headquartered in San Antonio, Texas. We specialize in advanced aesthetic treatments, including laser hair removal, skin rejuvenation, and body contouring, utilizing state-of-the-art technology and techniques. Our team of licensed professionals is dedicated to providing personalized care in a serene environment. Sonterra Laser Med Spa stands out through its commitment to safety, efficacy, and exceptional customer service, ensuring each client achieves their desired results with confidence.

Standort-Informationen

Kinder

Allgemein

Allgemein

Luxury

Appointment

量

Bewertungen

Ich hatte eine tolle Erfahrung im Sonterra Laser Med Spa. Ich war dort zur Haarentfernung und nicht nur der Service war außergewöhnlich, sondern das Personal war auch sehr freundlich und professionell. Ich bin begeistert von den Ergebnissen und würde sie auf jeden Fall weiterempfehlen.

- Amy Grant

Meine Frau und ich nutzen seit einem Jahr die Dienste von Sonterra Laser Med Spa, insbesondere zur Haarentfernung. Die Ergebnisse waren fantastisch. Das Team ist professionell, kompetent und sorgt dafür, dass man sich wirklich wohl fühlt. Sehr zu empfehlen!

- Johannes Schmidt

Sonterra Laser Med Spa ist das beste Haarentfernungsstudio der Stadt. Das Personal ist unglaublich professionell und fürsorglich. Die Einrichtung ist sauber und komfortabel und die Behandlungen sind effektiv und schmerzfrei. Ich könnte mir keine bessere Erfahrung wünschen.

- Sarah Brown

Sonterra Laser Med Spa ist das beste Haarentfernungsstudio der Stadt. Das Personal ist unglaublich professionell und fürsorglich. Die Einrichtung ist sauber und komfortabel und die Behandlungen sind effektiv und schmerzfrei. Ich könnte mir keine bessere Erfahrung wünschen.

- Mark Rogers

Ich bin seit einiger Zeit Kunde bei Sonterra Laser Med Spa, insbesondere wegen der Haarentfernung. Die Ergebnisse waren mehr als zufriedenstellend. Das Personal ist freundlich, professionell und gibt sich immer die größte Mühe, um den Komfort während der Behandlung zu gewährleisten. Sehr empfehlenswert!

- Jessica Davis

Ich hatte eine tolle Erfahrung im Sonterra Laser Med Spa. Ihre Haarentfernungsbehandlung ist erstklassig und das Personal ist sehr kompetent und zuvorkommend. Ich bin mit den Ergebnissen äußerst zufrieden und würde ihre Dienste jedem empfehlen.

- Tom Mitchell

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Welche Dienstleistungen bietet Sonterra Laser Med Spa an?

Sonterra Laser Med Spa bietet eine breite Palette an Dienstleistungen an, darunter Laser-Haarentfernung, Botox, Hautfüller, Körperkonturierung, chemische Peelings und verschiedene Hautbehandlungen.

Wo befindet sich Sonterra Laser Med Spa?

Das Sonterra Laser Med Spa befindet sich unter der Adresse 1202 E Sonterra Blvd #303, San Antonio, TX 78258.

Wie kann ich einen Termin bei Sonterra Laser Med Spa buchen?

Sie können einen Termin bei Sonterra Laser Med Spa buchen, indem Sie uns unter unserer offiziellen Kontaktnummer anrufen oder einen Termin über unsere offizielle Website vereinbaren.

Wie hoch sind die Preise für die Dienstleistungen im Sonterra Laser Med Spa?

Die Preise im Sonterra Laser Med Spa variieren je nach Art der gewählten Dienstleistung. Sie können die Preisdetails auf unserer offiziellen Website einsehen oder uns für weitere Informationen direkt kontaktieren.

Was unterscheidet Sonterra Laser Med Spa von anderen Med Spas?

Sonterra Laser Med Spa zeichnet sich durch hochmoderne Technologie, hochqualifiziertes und erfahrenes Personal und den Einsatz für eine personalisierte, qualitativ hochwertige Betreuung aus. Wir bieten eine breite Palette von Dienstleistungen für unterschiedliche ästhetische Bedürfnisse.

Wie sind die Öffnungszeiten des Sonterra Laser Med Spa?

Das Sonterra Laser Med Spa ist von Montag bis Freitag von 9.00 bis 17.00 Uhr geöffnet. Am Wochenende haben wir geschlossen, bieten jedoch flexible Terminplanungsmöglichkeiten.

Standorte

1202 E Sonterra Blvd #303, San Antonio, TX 78258

  • Freitag: 9–15 Uhr
    Montag: 10–15 Uhr
    Sonntag: geschlossen
    Dienstag: 10–18 Uhr
    Samstag: 9–13 Uhr
    Donnerstag: 10–19 Uhr
    Mittwoch: 10–17 Uhr